Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 21.03.2019

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
AUDAustralija 171,192773,774876,356971,192776,3569
CADKanada 174,889177,605380,321574,889180,3215
CHFŠvajcarska 1100,487104,1316107,7762100,487107,7762
CNYKina 1-15,4539---
CZKCeška 1-4,5978---
DKKDanska 1-15,8003---
EUREvropa 1114,9808117,929120,8772114,9808120,8772
GBPVelika Britanija 1131,6537136,4287141,2037131,6537141,2037
HRKHrvatska 1-15,8921---
HUFMadarska 100-37,5618---
JPYJapan 10090,139893,409196,6784--
KWDKuvajt 1-340,4417---
NOKNorveška 111,729512,154912,580311,729512,5803
RUBRusija 11,48661,61591,7452--
SEKŠvedska 110,91111,306711,702410,91111,7024
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 199,6335103,2472106,860999,6335106,8609

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: