Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 18.07.2019

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
HUFMadarska 10033,146636,028938,911233,146638,9112
AUDAustralija 171,060173,637476,214771,060176,2147
CADKanada 177,428180,236483,044777,428183,0447
JPYJapan 10093,829597,2326100,6357--
NOKNorveška 111,775212,202312,629411,775212,6294
RUBRusija 11,52931,66231,7953--
EUREvropa 1114,7954117,7389120,6824114,7954120,6824
SEKŠvedska 110,799911,191611,583310,799911,5833
CHFŠvajcarska 1102,5989106,3201110,0413102,5989110,0413
GBPVelika Britanija 1125,7115130,271134,8305125,7115134,8305
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 1101,1107104,7779108,4451101,1107108,4451

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: