Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 15.11.2019

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
HUFMadarska 10032,299635,108337,91732,299637,917
AUDAustralija 169,822772,355174,887569,822774,8875
CADKanada 177,731280,550583,369877,731283,3698
JPYJapan 10094,688998,1232101,5575--
NOKNorveška 111,246711,654612,062511,246712,0625
RUBRusija 11,53291,66621,7995--
EUREvropa 1114,5458117,4829120,42114,5458120,42
SEKŠvedska 110,635911,021711,407510,635911,4075
CHFŠvajcarska 1103,9433107,7133111,4833103,9433111,4833
GBPVelika Britanija 1132,4118137,2143142,0168132,4118142,0168
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 1102,8495106,5798110,3101102,8495110,3101

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: