Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 24.05.2019

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
HUFMadarska 10033,214536,102738,990933,214538,9909
AUDAustralija 170,07572,616675,158270,07575,1582
CADKanada 175,544478,284481,024475,544481,0244
JPYJapan 10092,893896,26399,6322--
NOKNorveška 111,623412,04512,466611,623412,4666
RUBRusija 11,49731,62751,7577--
EUREvropa 1115,0023117,9511120,8999115,0023120,8999
SEKŠvedska 110,576510,960111,343710,576511,3437
CHFŠvajcarska 1101,365105,0415108,718101,365108,718
GBPVelika Britanija 1128,8609133,5346138,2083128,8609138,2083
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 1101,782105,4736109,1652101,782109,1652

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: