Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 19.09.2019

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
HUFMadarska 10032,486735,311638,136532,486738,1365
AUDAustralija 169,77372,303674,834269,77374,8342
CADKanada 177,317480,121782,92677,317482,926
JPYJapan 10095,240398,6946102,1489--
NOKNorveška 111,485411,90212,318611,485412,3186
RUBRusija 11,5221,65441,7868--
EUREvropa 1114,6547117,5946120,5345114,6547120,5345
SEKŠvedska 110,569510,952911,336310,569511,3363
CHFŠvajcarska 1103,125106,8653110,6056103,125110,6056
GBPVelika Britanija 1128,2247132,8753137,5259128,2247137,5259
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 1102,7887106,5168110,2449102,7887110,2449

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: